Free Porn, Sex Videos

Savannah Stern

Aliases: Samantha Stern, Savanah Stern

Country: United States

Born: 1986-05-02

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 376

Pornstar Savannah Stern videos

1 Videos
Years active: 2005 to present
She has received ass implants.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

SheboypornShemalehotpornSpunkpornoSwingersfreepornVinpornWelovepornX91pornXhcpornXipornoXpornn